+

Corpo Discente

MESTRADO - TURMA 16 (2019)

  1. ALINE ZULIN
  2. ANA LETÍCIA MOREIRA PARIZI
  3. ANDRESSA HIRATA CERVILHERI
  4. ANE CAROLINE RODRIGUES MIRANDA LUCENA
  5. BÁRBARA PEREIRA DA ROCHA
  6. ELAINE TREVEZANUTO CORREIA
  7. FERNANDO JOSÉ DE GODOY
  8. FRANCIELE ALINE MACHADO DE BRITO
  9. FRANCIELLE RENATA DANIELLI MARTINS MARQUES
  10. GABRIELA VARELA FERRACIOLI
  11. GRAZIELE ADRIELI RODRIGUES PIRES
  12. KELLY ELAINE DE SOUSA
  13. LASHAYANE EOHANNE DIAS
  14. MÁRCIA MOROSKOSKI
  15. MARIA GABRIELA CORDEIRO ZAGO
  16. MARIANA SALVADEGO AGUILA NUNES
  17. MORGANA GEORGIA FERNANDES SILVA
  18. PATRÍCIA CHATALOV FERREIRA
  19. PAULA ANTUNES BEZERRA NACAMURA
  20. RENATA RODRIGUES MENDONÇA
  21. RICARDO DE SOUZA CAMPOS SEGURAÇO
  22. RUBIA MARIANA DE SOUZA SANTOS

 

DOUTORADO – TURMA 9 (2019)

  1. ALESSANDRA CRISTINA GOBBI MATTA
  2. ALINE BALANDIS COSTA
  3. ANA CAROLINA SIMÕES PEREIRA
  4. ANGÉLICA YUKARI TAKEMOTO
  5. BIANCA MACHADO CRUZ SHIBUKAWA
  6. DANIELA BULCÃO SANTI
  7. DIEGO RAONE FERREIRA
  8. DRIELLY LIMA VALLE FÔLHA SALVADOR
  9. ELEANDRO DO PRADO
  10. GISLENE APARECIDA XAVIER DOS REIS
  11. HELOÁ COSTA BORIM CHRISTINELLI
  12. INDIANATHAN DE KASSIA SANTANA ELVIRA
  13. IVEN GIOVANNA TRINDADE LINO
  14. JOSANE ROSENILDA DA COSTA
  15. LUANA CRISTINA BELLINI
  16. MARCELO DA SILVA
  17. MAYCON HOFFMANN CHEFFER
  18. PATRÍCIA BOSSOLANI CHARLO
  19. POLIANA AVILA SILVA
  20. VANESSA CARLA BATISTA

 

MESTRADO - TURMA 15 (2018)

  1. ALDENISIA BENTO DE FREITAS GIOVANNI
  2. ANA RITA ZAMBON DE PÁSCHOA
  3. BIANCA MACHADO CRUZ SHIBUKAWA
  4. CAMILA PAWELSKI
  5. CARLA MORETTI DE SOUZA
  6. DAYANE AKINARA TOLEDO RIBEIRO
  7. FERNANDA GATEZ TREVISAN
  8. FRANCIELI SILVA DE OLIVEIRA TROMBELLI
  9. GABRIELI PATRICIO RISSI
  10. KEILA ELLEN VIANA
  11. LUANA DOURADO SOUZA
  12. MAYARA MARIA JOHANN BATISTA FISCHER
  13. MIRELLA MACHADO ORTIZ
  14. NATÁLIA CAROLINA DE SOUSA
  15. NATALIA SIMEÃO MILAN
  16. PAOLA KALLYANNA GUARNERI CARVALHO DE LIMA
  17. PAOLLA FURLAN ROVERI
  18. RAFAELA FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
  19. REBECA ROSA DE SOUZA
  20. ROSIMARA OLIVEIRA QUEIROZ
  21. TALITA LOPES GARÇON
  22. VANESSA APARECIDA MARTIM MEZZAVILA
  23. VERÔNICA FRANCISQUETI
  24. WANESSA CRISTINA BACCON

 

DOUTORADO – TURMA 8 (2018)

  1. ANDRESSA MARTINS DIAS FERREIRA
  2. AROLDO GAVIOLI
  3. EDILAINE MARAN GARCIA
  4. EVELIN MATILDE ARCAIN NASS
  5. FLÁVIA TEIXEIRA RIBEIRO DA SILVA
  6. IARA SESCON NOGUEIRA
  7. KELLY HOLANDA PREZOTTO ARAÚJO
  8. MÁRCIA GLACIELA DA CRUZ SCARDOELLI
  9. PAMELA DOS REIS
  10. RAFAELA BRAMATTI SILVA RAZINI OLIVEIRA
  11. THAMIRES FERNANDES CARDOSO DA SILVA RODRIGUES
  12. VIVIANE CAZETTA DE LIMA VIEIRA

 

MESTRADO - TURMA 14 (2017)

  1. ANA CAROLINA SIMÕES PEREIRA
  2. ANA CAROLINE OLIVEIRA GOMES
  3. ANA CAROLINE SOARES
  4. DIEGO RAONE FERREIRA
  5. DIRLÉIA FLORENTINO DOS SANTOS
  6. FABIANE MININI MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
  7. GIORDANA MARONEZZI DA SILVA
  8. GIOVANNA BRICHI PESCE
  9. INDIANATHAN DE KASSIA SANTANA ELVIRA
  10. LETÍCIA ROBERTA PEDRINHO
  11. LIDIAINE NAIARA DE OLIVEIRA
  12. LUANA CRISTINA BELLINI
  13. MARCELA DE ANDRADE PEREIRA
  14. MARIANA PISSIOLI LOURENÇO
  15. POLIANA ÁVILA SILVA
  16. THAÍS RAMOS DA SILVA
  17. TUANNY KITAGAWA
  18. VANESSA CARLA BATISTA

 

DOUTORADO – TURMA 7 (2017)

  1. ALINE GABRIELA BEGA
  2. ANDERSON DA SILVA REGO
  3. CAMILA CRISTIANE FORMAGGI SALES
  4. CÉLIA MARIA GOMES LABEGALINI
  5. CLEITON JOSÉ SANTANA
  6. DEBORA CRISTINA MARTINS
  7. FLAVIA MARIA DERHUN
  8. GIOVANA APARECIDA DE S. SCOLARI FRANCISCO
  9. HELLEN EMÍLIA PERUZZO
  10. KELLY CRISTINE PIOLLI
  11. LARISSA CAROLINA SEGANTINI FELIPIN
  12. NADIA RAQUEL SUZINI CAMILLO
  13. SONIA REGINA MARANGONI

 

MESTRADO - TURMA 13 (2016)

  1. BRUNA DIANA ALVES
  2. CAMILA BORGHI RODRIGUERO
  3. DAIANE CORTÊZ RAIMONDI
  4. DRIELLY LIMA VALLE FOLHA SALVADOR
  5. EDUARDO ROCHA COVRE
  6. ELLEN VANUZA MARTINS BERTELLI
  7. EVELIN MATILDE ARCAIN NASS
  8. FERNANDA SABINI FAIX FIGUEIREDO
  9. GISELLE FERNANDA PREVIATO
  10. IARA SESCON NOGUEIRA
  11. JAMYLE RUBIO SOARES
  12. LARISSA PEREIRA FALAVINA
  13. MARIA CRISTINA CABESTRE
  14. PALOMA LUANA DE AZEVEDO RAMOS DA SILVA
  15. PAMELA DOS REIS
  16. PATRICIA SUGUYAMA
  17. SUELEN CRISTINA ZANDONADI BERNAL VIEIRA
  18. THAMIRES FERNANDES CARDOSO DA SILVA
  19. VALÉRIA JACOMIN
  20. VANESSA MIDORI KURATA

 

DOUTORADO – TURMA 6 (2016)

  1. ANAI ADARIO HUNGARO
  2. ANITA BATISTA DOS SANTOS HEBERLE
  3. ANNELISE HARACEMIW
  4. BRUNA CAROLINE RODRIGUES
  5. GABRIELA MACHADO EZAIAS PAULINO
  6. LORENNA VICCENTINE COUTINHO MONTESCHIO
  7. MARIA EMILIA MARCONDES BARBOSA
  8. MARIA JOSÉ QUINA GALDINO
  9. MURIEL FERNANDA DE LIMA
  10. PALOMA DE SOUZA CAVALCANTE PISSINATI
  11. PAMELA PATRICIA MARIANO
  12. RAFAELY DE CASSIA NOGUEIRA SANCHES
  13. RAQUEL CRISTINA LUIS MINCOFF
  14. ROBERTA TOGNOLLO BOROTTA UEMA
  15. ROSANGELA CHRISTOPHORO
  16. SILVANA DELATORE
  17. VIVIANI CAMBOIN MEIRELES

 

MESTRADO - TURMA 12 (2015)

  1. ALAN HENRIQUE DE LAZARI
  2. ALINE GABRIELA BEGA
  3. ANDERSON DA SILVA RÊGO
  4. ANDRESSA MARTINS DIAS
  5. BRUNO MASCHIO NETO
  6. CAMILA CRISTIANE FORMAGGI SALES
  7. CAMILA PADOVANI
  8. CLICIE ARRIAS FABRI
  9. DÉBORA CRISTINA MARTINS BARBOSA
  10. ELEANDRO DO PRADO
  11. ELZA MONTEIRO DA SILVA
  12. FLÁVIA MARIA DERHUN
  13. GABRIELA RAMOS FURMAN
  14. GIOVANA APARECIDA DE SOUZA SCOLARI FRANCISCO
  15. HELLEN EMÍLIA PERUZZO
  16. JOSANE ROSENILDA DA COSTA
  17. JULIANE AYRES BAENA
  18. LAÍS FERNANDA FERREIRA DA SILVA
  19. LARISSA CAROLINA SEGANTINI FELIPIN
  20. MARCELO DA SILVA
  21. MARIA TEREZA SOARES REZENDE LOPES
  22. MARIANA BELINCANTA
  23. MARINA BENNEMANN DE MOURA
  24. NADIA RAQUEL SUZINI CAMILLO
  25. NATÁLIA VALENTINI DE FREITAS
  26. RENATA SANTOS SILVA GOIS

 

DOUTORADO – TURMA 5 (2015)

  1. ANA PATRÍCIA ARAÚJO TORQUATO LOPES
  2. BEATRIZ FERREIRA MARTINS
  3. GABRIELLA MICHEL DOS SANTOS BENEDETTI
  4. JOÃO LUCAS CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA
  5. JULIANA HELENA MONTEZELI
  6. LEIDYANI KARINA RISSARDO
  7. MAICON HENRIQUE LENTSCK
  8. MARCOS BENATTI ANTUNES
  9. MARIA DE FÁTIMA GARCIA LOPES MERINO
  10. MISLAINE CASAGRANDE DE LIMA LOPES
  11. VANESSA MORAES LIBERATTI
  12. VERUSCA SOARES DE SOUZA
  13. VIVIAN CARLA DE CASTRO
  14. WILLIAM CAMPO MESCHIAL

 

MESTRADO - TURMA 11 (2014)

  1. ANNELISE HARACEMIW
  2. BEATRIZ CAROLINE DIAS
  3. CÉLIA MARIA GOMES LABEGALINI
  4. DANIELLE BENEZ CANASSA MARTINS
  5. EDILEUZA NUNES DOS SANTOS
  6. ELISIANE SOARES NOVAES
  7. GISLENE APARECIDA XAVIER DOS REIS
  8. INGRID MAYARA ALMEIDA VALERA
  9. MARCIA REGINA JUPI GUEDES
  10. MICHELE CRISTINA SANTOS SILVINO
  11. NATALY BARBOSA ALVES BORGHESAN
  12. PAULA CRISTINA GERHARDT
  13. RAFAELY DE CASSIA NOGUEIRA DA PAZ
  14. ROBERTA TOGNOLLO BOROTTA
  15. VANESSA DANIELE ZAMBON VALÉRIO PELIZZARI

 

DOUTORADO – TURMA 4 (2014)

  1. ADRIANO BRISCHILIARI
  2. ANA CARLA BORGHI
  3. DEBORA REGINA DE OLIVEIRA MOURA
  4. GUILHERME OLIVEIRA DE ARRUDA
  5. JULIA WAKIUCHI
  6. LETICIA GRAMAZIO SOARES
  7. LILIANA YUKIE HAYAKAWA
  8. MARIA LUCIANA BOTTI
  9. MAYCKEL DA SILVA BARRETO
  10. RAQUEL GVOZD

 

MESTRADO - TURMA 10 (2013)

  1. ANA PATRÍCIA ARAÚJO TORQUATO LOPES
  2. ANAI ADARIO HUNGARO
  3. CLEITON JOSÉ SANTANA
  4. DAYSI MARA MURIO RIBEIRO RODRIGUES
  5. FABIANA CRISTINA VIDIGAL
  6. FERNANDA BORGES
  7. FERNANDA MISAWA
  8. GABRIELA SCHIAVON GANASSIN
  9. JOÃO LUCAS CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA
  10. KELLY CRISTINE PIOLLI
  11. KESLEY DE OLIVEIRA RETICENA
  12. LARISSA GRAMAZIO SOARES
  13. LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA ARAÚJO
  14. MARCOS BENATTI ANTUNES
  15. NATALINA MARIA DA ROSA
  16. ROBERTA FERNANDA ROGONNI FERRARI GIANSANTE
  17. SILVIA VERIDIANA ZAMPARONI VICTORINO
  18. VERUSCA SOARES DE SOUZA
  19. VIVIANE SOUSA

 

DOUTORADO – TURMA 3 (2013)

  1. ELEN FERRAZ TESTON
  2. JAQUELINE DIAS
  3. JOSÉ APARECIDO BELLUCCI JÚNIOR
  4. LÚCIA MARGARETE DOS REIS
  5. MARCELA DEMITTO FURTADO
  6. MARIA RITA GUIMARÃES MAIA
  7. MARIANA ANGELA ROSSANEIS
  8. MARICY MORBIN TORRES
  9. PATRÍCIA LOUISE RODRIGUES VARELA FERRACIOLI

 

MESTRADO - TURMA 9 (2012)

  1. ANA CARLA BORGHI
  2. ANNA LÚCIA DA SILVA
  3. BEATRIZ FERREIRA MARTINS
  4. CAMILLA DELAVALENTINA CAVALINI MARQUES
  5. CINTHIA LOPES BARBOZA
  6. DANIELLE WISNIEWSKI
  7. EDMILSON DE OLIVEIRA
  8. ÉRICA DE BRITO PITILIN
  9. GUILHERME OLIVEIRA DE ARRUDA
  10. HELLEN POLLYANNA MANTELO CECILIO
  11. JÉSSICA BATISTELA VICENTE
  12. JOISY APARECIDA MARCHI
  13. JULIA WAKIUCHI
  14. KELLY HOLANDA PREZOTTO
  15. MAICON HENRIQUE LENTSCK
  16. MARIA CRISTIANA PEREIRA FARIAS PINTO
  17. MARÍLIA ANGELINA FERREIRA PAPA
  18. MARLA FABIULA DE BARROS HATISUKA
  19. MURIEL FERNANDA DE LIMA
  20. PALMIANE DE REZENDE RAMIN BORGES
  21. PÂMELA PATRICIA MARIANO
  22. TATIANA DA SILVA MELO MALAQUIAS
  23. VIVIAN CARLA DE CASTRO
  24. WILLIAM CAMPO MESCHIAL

 

DOUTORADO – TURMA 2 (2012)

  1. ALINE APARECIDA BURIOLA
  2. ALINY DE LIMA SANTOS
  3. CARLA SIMONE LEITE DE ALMEIDA
  4. CAROLLINY ROSSI DE FARIA ICHIKAWA
  5. EDILOMAR LEONART
  6. EMILIANA CRISTINA MELO
  7. GISELE FERREIRA PARIS
  8. MARIA ANTONIA RAMOS COSTA
  9. ROBSMEIRE CALVO MELO ZURITA
  10. ROSANA ROSSETO DE OLIVEIRA

 

MESTRADO - TURMA 8 (2011)

  1. ANA VANESSA DEFFACCIO RODRIGUES 
  2. ANDRÉIA GONÇALVES PESTANA HIRATA
  3. ANDRESSA PANDINI
  4. AROLDO GAVIOLI
  5. BRUNA CAROLINE RODRIGUES
  6. BRUNA DA COSTA
  7. DANIELLE SATIE KASSADA
  8. ELEN FERRAZ TESTON
  9. ELOANA FERREIRA D'ARTIBALE
  10. ENI DO CARMO DE SOUZA
  11. FLÁVIA ANTUNES
  12. GABRIELLA MICHEL DOS SANTOS BENEDETTI
  13. JOCIMARA COSTA MAZZOLA
  14. KEZIA DE OLIVEIRA
  15. LARYSSA INOUE
  16. LEIDYANI KARINA RISSARDO
  17. LÚCIA MARGARETE DOS REIS
  18. MARA CRISTINA RIBEIRO FURLAN
  19. MARIA FERNANDA MANOEL
  20. MARLY VERONEZ
  21. MAYCKEL DA SILVA BARRETO
  22. PRISCILA SATIE FURUYA
  23. SIMONE VIDMANTAS
  24. SUZANA MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
  25. TEREZA MARIA MAGEROSKA VIEIRA
  26. WILLIAM TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA

 

DOUTORADO – TURMA 1 (2011)

  1. CÁTIA MILLENE DELL'AGNOLO
  2. KELLY CRISTINA INOUE
  3. MARCELLE PAIANO
  4. REGINA LÚCIA DALLA TORRE SILVA

 

MESTRADO - TURMA 7 (2010)

  1. ALINE CARDOSO MACHADO MOLITERNO
  2. ALINY DE LIMA SANTOS
  3. ANA CÂNDIDA MARTINS GROSSI
  4. ANELIZE HELENA SASSÁ
  5. ANGÉLICA YUKARI TAKEMOTO
  6. CARLA SIMONE LEITE DE ALMEIDA
  7. CLAUDIANE AMARO FERNANDES
  8. ELLEN DAYANE CARGNIN PIMENTEL
  9. FERNANDA RIBEIRO BAPTISTA MARQUES
  10. GELENA LUCINÉIA GOMES DA SILVA VERSA
  11. JACQUELINE BOTURA BESSA
  12. JÉSSICA ADRIELLE TEIXEIRA SANTOS
  13. JOSSIANA WILKE FALLER
  14. JULIANA DALCIN DONINI E SILVA
  15. KAYNA TROMBINI SCHMIDT
  16. LÍGIA MIGUEL PETRONI
  17. MARCELA DE OLIVEIRA DEMITTO
  18. MARINA RADUY BOTELHO
  19. MAYCON ROGÉRIO SELEGHIM
  20. MÔNICA MAUAD ARENAS
  21. PATRÍCIA OKUBO
  22. PAULA CRISTINA BARROS DE MATOS
  23. ROSANGELA MARTINS FERREIRA
  24. SONIA REGINA MARANGONI
  25. TATIANNE CAVALCANTI FRANK
  26. THAISE CASTANHO DA SILVA
  27. VIVIANE CAZETTA DE LIMA VIEIRA
  28. VLADIMIR ARAUJO DA SILVA

 

MESTRADO - TURMA 6 (2009)

  1. ADRIANO BRISCHILIARI
  2. ANA CÂNDIDA GROSSI
  3. ANA LÚCIA DE GRANDI
  4. CALÍOPE PILGER
  5. CRISTINA MEGUMI KURODA
  6. DENISE ALBIERI JODAS
  7. ELISANGELA PANOSSO DE FREITAS
  8. ELISSA PERÓN TOLEDO TREVISAN
  9. ERICA OKUDA TAVARES
  10. JOSANE ROSENILDA DA COSTA GONÇALVES
  11. JOSÉ APARECIDO BELLUCCI JÚNIOR
  12. KÁTIA BIAGIO FONTES
  13. LARISSA GUTIERREZ DA SILVA
  14. LUCIANA BORGES GIAROLA
  15. MARIA DE LOURDES TEIXEIRA MASUKAWA
  16. ROSANA ROSSETO DE OLIVEIRA
  17. SIMONE CRISTINA BAGGIO ZERBATO
  18. SIMONE ROECKER
  19. TATIANE BARATIERI

 

MESTRADO - TURMA 5 (2008)

  1. ALINE APARECIDA BURIOLA
  2. ALINE CRISTINA RISSATO PIEKARSKI
  3. ANDRÉIA MEDEIROS PIRES MARIUTI
  4. CÁTIA MILLENE DELL AGNOLO
  5. CRISTINA MEGUMI KURODA
  6. ELAINE FÁTIMA PADILHA
  7. ELIONÉSIA MARTA DOS SANTOS
  8. EMILIANA CRISTINA MELO
  9. FRANCIELE FOSCHIERA
  10. IVONETE ARNAUTS
  11. JANAÍNA DAIANE BAULI
  12. JÉSSICA DOS SANTOS PINI
  13. LEDA MARIA BELENTANI
  14. LUCIANO DE ANDRADE
  15. MÁRCIA BERNADETE CAMUCI
  16. MÁRCIA GLACIELA DA CRUZ SCARDOELLI
  17. MARIANA LOURENÇO HADDAD
  18. MICHELLE CAROLINE ESTEVAM
  19. PATRÍCIA APARECIDA PEDRO SCHÜHLI
  20. PAULA FAQUINELLO
  21. ROBSMEIRE CALVO MELO ZURITA
  22. SUELEN TEIXEIRA FARIA
  23. WILLIAN AUGUSTO DE MELO

 

MESTRADO - TURMA 4 (2007)

  1. ELIETH LESSA FONSECA
  2. FERNANDA SHIZUE NISHIDA
  3. GEISA DOS SANTOS LUZ
  4. JANAINA DE SOUZA MARCOLINO
  5. JÉSSICA CARVALHO DE MATOS
  6. JULIANA FURLAN RABELO
  7. KELEN MARJA PREDEBON
  8. KELLY CRISTINA INOUE
  9. MARA RÚBIA VIOLIN DA SILVA
  10. MARLI APARECIDA JOAQUIM BALAN

 

MESTRADO - TURMA 3 (2006)

  1. ANDRÉIA CRISTIANE PIZANI DOMINGOS
  2. BETINA BARBEDO ANDRADE
  3. CÁTIA CAMPANER FERRARI BERNARDY
  4. CLAUDIA REGINA MARCHIORI ANTUNES
  5. DAGMAR WILLAMOWIUS VITURI
  6. DANIELE APARECIDA VENTURINI
  7. ELIZABETH APARECIDA DE SOUZA
  8. ELIZABETH MITIKO KONNO DE LOZADA
  9. GIOVANNA BATISTA LEITE
  10. MARCELLE PAIANO
  11. MARIA LUCIANA BOTTI
  12. MISLAINE CASAGRANDE DE LIMA LOPES
  13. PATRICIA GISELE SANCHES
  14. RICARDO CASTANHO MOREIRA
  15. ROSEMEIRE CRISTINA MORETTO MOLINA
  16. SÔNIA MARIA SOARES DOS SANTOS
  17. TATIANE SANO FURUKAWA

 

MESTRADO - TURMA 2 (2005)

  1. ANA LUCIA CARDOSO NOGUEIRA DA SILVA
  2. ANA LUCIA MENDES FERRER
  3. CRYSTHIANNE CONSOLO DE ALMEIDA
  4. EDILAINE MARAN
  5. EDILEUZA DE FÁTIMA ROSINA NARDI
  6. HELLEN CARLA RICKLI CAMPANA
  7. JACIANE CRISTINA KLASSMANN
  8. JACIR JULIO LEISER
  9. KÁTIA RENATA ANTUNES KOCHLA
  10. MARIA DE FÁTIMA GARCIA LOPES MERINO
  11. MARIA TEREZA SCRAMIN ROSA
  12. REINALDO ANTONIO DA SILVA SOBRINHO
  13. TANIMÁRIA DA SILVA LIRA BALLANI
  14. VIVIANI CAMBOIN MEIRELES

 

MESTRADO - TURMA 1 (2004)

  1. ARIANA RODRIGUES SILVA CARVALHO
  2. CHRISTYNA BEATRIZ A GENOVÊS
  3. LUCIANA ALCÂNTARA NOGUEIRA
  4. LUJÁCIA FELIPES
  5. MAGALI OLIVI
  6. MÁRCIA MARIA M. ÁREAS
  7. MARIA APARECIDA SALCI MOLINA
  8. MARIA CARLA V. PINHO
  9. MARIA CRISTINA U. VIEIRA
  10. MARIA EMÍLIA GRASSI B. MIGUEL
  11. MARIA INÊZ ALMEIDA
  12. VIVIANI GUILHERME DOURADO